Najlepsi gracze sezonu według ratingu
| # | Gracz | Rating | K/D | ADR | HS% | KPR | Rundy | Mecze |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FlownzeraSacred HusariaStarter Masters | 1.30 | 1.86 | 117.8 | 61.5% | 1.13 | 23 | 1 |
| 2 | AydenBroskiStarter Masters | 1.23 | 1.84 | 101.0 | 65.2% | 1.05 | 44 | 2 |
| 3 | M4kroDISB4NDStarter Masters | 1.20 | 2.50 | 96.5 | 46.7% | 0.94 | 32 | 2 |
| 4 | MaxyyyDISB4NDStarter Masters | 1.19 | 2.62 | 105.8 | 44.1% | 1.06 | 32 | 2 |
| 5 | ejdzencik_Aesthetic esportsStarter Masters | 1.15 | 1.40 | 92.1 | 44.3% | 0.89 | 79 | 4 |
| 6 | KaikssSacred HusariaStarter Masters | 1.14 | 1.87 | 121.9 | 60.7% | 1.22 | 23 | 1 |
| 7 | Aldento-_-NYAN CS2 TEAMStarter Masters | 1.05 | 1.85 | 114.7 | 62.5% | 1.00 | 24 | 1 |
| 8 | ˣˣˣķ𝖔ɭãb𝖔𝖗AKS ESPORTSStarter Masters | 1.04 | 1.48 | 109.6 | 53.1% | 1.14 | 43 | 2 |
| 9 | Patrxlish-DISB4NDStarter Masters | 1.03 | 1.57 | 104.3 | 60.6% | 1.03 | 32 | 2 |
| 10 | ortiksLOLStarter Masters | 1.03 | 1.40 | 84.6 | 57.1% | 0.83 | 42 | 2 |
| 11 | a f u m oNSQStarter Masters | 1.02 | 1.58 | 103.0 | 61.0% | 0.91 | 45 | 2 |
| 12 | _Z3KO_NYAN CS2 TEAMStarter Masters | 0.99 | 1.60 | 117.7 | 31.3% | 1.00 | 16 | 1 |
| 13 | ef2ectiveAnonimowi Alkocholicy (AA)Starter Masters | 0.96 | 1.64 | 115.7 | 44.4% | 1.06 | 17 | 1 |
| 14 | wucLOLStarter Masters | 0.95 | 1.75 | 87.8 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 42 | 2 |
| 15 | -LeHu-FROSTStarter Masters | 0.94 | 1.04 | 99.2 | 32.0% | 0.83 | 30 | 1 |
| 16 | Electric2026VorteX E-SportStarter Masters | 0.94 | 1.57 | 109.1 | 68.2% | 1.10 | 40 | 2 |
| 17 | Defered WigNYAN CS2 TEAMStarter Masters | 0.93 | 1.67 | 90.8 | 53.3% | 0.94 | 16 | 1 |
| 18 | WinniorBroskiStarter Masters | 0.93 | 1.54 | 93.0 | 60.5% | 0.98 | 44 | 2 |
| 19 | DymekMarmur ESCStarter Masters | 0.93 | 1.54 | 93.2 | 66.7% | 0.94 | 67 | 3 |
| 20 | ANasiKNSQStarter Masters | 0.90 | 1.57 | 106.9 | 48.9% | 1.04 | 45 | 2 |